ADAMI VALERIO (1935-) Deserter litografia
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
ADAMI VALERIO (1935-)
Deserter
litografia cm 76x57
esemplare PA
firmato in basso a destra
Deserter
lithography 29,92x22,44 in
edition A.P.
Signed lower right
Deserter
litografia cm 76x57
esemplare PA
firmato in basso a destra
Deserter
lithography 29,92x22,44 in
edition A.P.
Signed lower right
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €200 - €250
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping