Lara Molinari Paperinik
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Lara Molinari Paperinik
ENG
Original mixed technique illustration on thin cardboard.
Excellent conditions. Signed.
IT
Illustrazione originale tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 71x100. In eccellente stato, firmata.
ENG
Excellent conditions. Signed.
IT
- 15%
Lara Molinari Paperinik
Estimate €750 - €1,600
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping