LARA MOLINARI Paperinik Gothic
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
ENG
LARA MOLINARI Paperinik Gothic Original illustration mixed technique on thin cardboard. Excellent conditions, signed.
IT
LARA MOLINARI Paperinik Gothic Illustrazione originale tecnica mista su cartoncino cm
100x70. In eccellente stato, firmata.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €600 - €1,300
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping