Enrique Breccia Tex - Hooker Jim - Oct 22, 2016 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

Enrique Breccia Tex - Hooker Jim

item-48269047=1
ENG
<brOriginal illustration for Speciale Tex #31, Capitan Jack, publishedin June 2016. Gouache and watercolor on drawing paper. Excellentconditions, scroll signed
IT
Studio per il personaggio realizzato per il “Texone” n°31,Capitan Jack, edito nel giugno 2016. Guazzo e acquerellosu carta da disegno cm 21,2x32. In eccellentestato, firmata.
  • 15%

Estimate €250 - €500
Starting Price €250

Item located in Torino, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy640 Followers