Pietro Gallina Moby Dick
Moby Sale History
View Price Results for MobyRelated Paintings
More Items from Moby
View MoreRecommended Art
Pietro Gallina Moby Dick
ENG
Acrylic and glaze on canvas. Signed front and back
dated 1999
IT
Dipinto acrilico e smalto su tela, cm 60x50 circa. Firmato anche al retro e datato 1999. Pietro Gallina, pittore e grafico pubblicitario, è stato una delle colonne portanti dello Studio Armando Testa.
ENG
dated 1999
IT
- 15%
Pietro Gallina Moby Dick
Estimate €1,700 - €3,500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping