A Silver-gilt And ChamplevÆ’ Enamel Pocket Watch Chain - Nov 04, 2016 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

A SILVER-GILT AND CHAMPLEVÆ’ ENAMEL POCKET WATCH CHAIN

Related Watches

More Items in Watches

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-48133879=1
A SILVER-GILT AND CHAMPLEVÆ’ ENAMEL POCKET WATCH CHAIN Russian, Kostroma, Nikolai Vasiliev Rukashnikov, 1908-1917 Marked with assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'NVR' in Cyrillic. 69.5 cm long, 28 gr.
UHRENKETTE MIT CHAMPLEVÆ’-EMAIL-SCHIEBER Russland, Kostroma, Nikolai Wasiliew Rukawischnikow, 1908-1917 Silber, vergoldet, Email. L. 69,5 cm, 28 g. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '84' und Meisterzeichen 'NWR' in Kyrillisch.
  • 30%

Estimate €200 - €400
Starting Price €200

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,322 Followers