A SILVER-GILT AND CHAMPLEVÆ’ ENAMEL POCKET WATCH CHAIN
View More Items in WatchesRelated Watches
More Items in Watches
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
A SILVER-GILT AND CHAMPLEVÆ’ ENAMEL POCKET WATCH CHAIN Russian, Kostroma, Nikolai Vasiliev Rukashnikov, 1908-1917 Marked with assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'NVR' in Cyrillic. 69.5 cm long, 28 gr.
UHRENKETTE MIT CHAMPLEVÆ’-EMAIL-SCHIEBER Russland, Kostroma, Nikolai Wasiliew Rukawischnikow, 1908-1917 Silber, vergoldet, Email. L. 69,5 cm, 28 g. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '84' und Meisterzeichen 'NWR' in Kyrillisch.
- 30%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping