A Biskuit Porcelain Figure Of A Russian Dancer Soviet - Nov 04, 2016 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

A BISKUIT PORCELAIN FIGURE OF A RUSSIAN DANCER Soviet

item-48133792=1
A BISKUIT PORCELAIN FIGURE OF A RUSSIAN DANCER Soviet Union, 2nd half 20th century Impressed number '5510' under base. 15.5 cm high.
FIGUR EINES RUSSISCHEN T€NZERS Sowjetunion, 2. HŠlfte 20. Jh. Biskuitporzellan, naturalistisch staffiert. H. 15,5 cm. Auf der Unterseite eingepresste Nummer '5510'.
  • 30%

Estimate €200 - €400
Starting Price €200
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,357 Followers