A BISKUIT PORCELAIN FIGURE OF A RUSSIAN DANCER Soviet
A BISKUIT PORCELAIN FIGURE OF A RUSSIAN DANCER Soviet Union, 2nd half 20th century Impressed number '5510' under base. 15.5 cm high.
FIGUR EINES RUSSISCHEN T€NZERS Sowjetunion, 2. HŠlfte 20. Jh. Biskuitporzellan, naturalistisch staffiert. H. 15,5 cm. Auf der Unterseite eingepresste Nummer '5510'.
- 30%
Estimate €200 - €400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping