Marcelle Delphine CAHN (1895-1981)
View More Items in DrawingsRelated Drawings
More Items in Drawings
View MoreRecommended Art
Marcelle Delphine CAHN (1895-1981) Composition, 1968 Dessin et collage signé et daté en bas à droite14,5 x 20 cm à vue Ancienne collection Roncin
- 25%
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping