AMERICAN STERLING SILVER CIGARETTE / CARD CASE
More Items in Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders
View MoreRecommended Tobacciana
American Sterling Silver Cigarette Case by Watson Company, Attleboro, Massachusetts. Good quality, larger sized, machine turned with gold wash interior. Monogrammed J.Z.W. Measures 4 3/4"x 3 2/8". Weight is 160 grams. PROVENANCE: A Washington DC / Charleston SC Private Estate.
good, small ding
- 18% up to $50,000.00
- 10% up to $1,000,000.00
- 5% above $1,000,000.00
Estimate $175 - $275
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Mt. Pleasant, SC, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers