MARTIN NICOLAUS 1870 Neumarkt - 1945 Erkenbrechtsweiler
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
MARTIN NICOLAUS 1870 Neumarkt - 1945 Erkenbrechtsweiler Die Apfelernte Öl auf Leinwand. 90,5 x 91,5 cm. Signiert unten links 'M. Nicolaus'. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €600 - €660
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping