HEINRICH JAKESCH 1867 Prag - 1909 ebenda Akt einer
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
HEINRICH JAKESCH 1867 Prag - 1909 ebenda Akt einer jungen Frau Öl auf Leinwand. 134 x 59 cm. Signiert unten rechts 'Heinr. Jakesch'. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €2,400 - €2,640
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping