ANTOINE WATTEAU 1684 Valenciennes - 1721
ANTOINE WATTEAU 1684 Valenciennes - 1721 Nogent-sur-Marne (Umkreis) LIEBESPAAR IM PARK Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 39 cm x 30 cm. Rahmen. Rest.
- 30%
Estimate €650 - €715
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping