Antoine Watteau 1684 Valenciennes - 1721 - Sep 24, 2016 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

ANTOINE WATTEAU 1684 Valenciennes - 1721

item-47544572=1
ANTOINE WATTEAU 1684 Valenciennes - 1721 Nogent-sur-Marne (Umkreis) LIEBESPAAR IM PARK Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 39 cm x 30 cm. Rahmen. Rest.
  • 30%

Estimate €650 - €715
Starting Price €650
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers