Francisco De Zurbarán 1598 Fuente De Cantos - 1664 - Sep 24, 2016 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

FRANCISCO DE ZURBARÁN 1598 Fuente de Cantos - 1664

item-47544455=1
FRANCISCO DE ZURBARÁN 1598 Fuente de Cantos - 1664 Madrid (Umkreis) SIBILLA CUMANA Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 66 cm x 51 cm. Verso: Holztafel mit altem Wachssiegel, alter Aufkleber mit Zuschreibung an Francisco de Zurbarán. Min. rest.
  • 30%

Estimate €350 - €385
Starting Price €330
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers