FRANCISCO DE ZURBARÁN 1598 Fuente de Cantos - 1664
Francisco De Zurbarán Sale History
View Price Results for Francisco De ZurbaránRecommended Items
FRANCISCO DE ZURBARÁN 1598 Fuente de Cantos - 1664 Madrid (Umkreis) SIBILLA CUMANA Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 66 cm x 51 cm. Verso: Holztafel mit altem Wachssiegel, alter Aufkleber mit Zuschreibung an Francisco de Zurbarán. Min. rest.
- 30%
Estimate €350 - €385
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping