boy with rider figure and candy, signed, 1836, oil on
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
boy with rider figure and candy, signed, 1836, oil on canvas, framed, inside measurement 32 cm x 40.5 cm
German Description
Junge mit Reiterfigur u. Süßigkeiten, signiert, 1836, Öl auf Leinwand, gerahmt, Innenmaß 32 cm x 40,5 cm
German Description
- 19%
Estimate €260 - €520
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping