Hausaltar / Family Altar, Frankreich / France, Um 1840 - Aug 13, 2016 | Auktionshaus Schwab In Germany

Hausaltar / Family Altar, Frankreich / France, um 1840

Related Religious & Spiritual Objects

More Items in Religious & Spiritual Objects

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-46680047=1
item-46680047=2
item-46680047=3
Material: Holz, Elfenbein, geschnitzt, gefasst, vergoldet,
Höhe: 46 cm,
Zustand: gut
+
Material: carved wood, ivory,
Dimensions: H. 46cm,
Condition: good
THIS ITEM CANNOT BE SOLD OR SHIPPED TO US-TERRITORY THIS ITEM CANNOT BE SOLD OR SHIPPED TO US TERRITORIES.
  • 23%

Estimate €280 - €560
Starting Price €280

Item located in Mannheim, de

Auktionshaus Schwab

Auktionshaus Schwab

Mannheim, Germany403 Followers