Rudi Baerwind (Mannheim 1910-1982), Blüten / Flowers,
Rudi Baerwind (Mannheim 1910-1982), Blüten / Flowers, 1974
Technik: Aquarell/Papier, hinter Glas gerahmt,
Maße: 22,5 x 34 cm,
Signatur: rechts unten signiert und datiert 'R. Baerwind (19)74',
Zustand: gut
+
Technique: watercolor, framed under glass,
Dimensions: 8.9 x 13.4'',
Signature: lower right signed and dated 'R. Baerwind (19)74',
Condition: good
Maße: 22,5 x 34 cm,
Zustand: gut
+
Dimensions: 8.9 x 13.4'',
Condition: good
- 23%
Estimate €220 - €440
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping