Roberto Matta, Cavallo con vasi
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Litografia a colori; Dimensioni foglio 83,5 x 61,5 cm; Dimensioni immagine 70,5 x 51 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Atista; Numerata 34/99; Certificato di autenticità . Color lithograph; Paper sizes cm 83,5 x 61,5; Image sizes cm 70,5 x 51; Signed lower in pencil by the Artist; Numbered 34/99; COA provided
Buone condizioni. Good conditions
- 0%
Estimate €500 - €800
Item located in Perugia, itSee Policy for Shipping