Roberto Matta, Cavallo Con Vasi - Jul 18, 2016 | Emporiumart In Italy

Roberto Matta, Cavallo con vasi

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-46515287=1
Litografia a colori; Dimensioni foglio 83,5 x 61,5 cm; Dimensioni immagine 70,5 x 51 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Atista; Numerata 34/99; Certificato di autenticità. Color lithograph; Paper sizes cm 83,5 x 61,5; Image sizes cm 70,5 x 51; Signed lower in pencil by the Artist; Numbered 34/99; COA provided
Buone condizioni. Good conditions
  • 0%

Estimate €500 - €800
Starting Price €500

Item located in Perugia, it

EmporiumArt

EmporiumArt

Perugia, Italy23 Followers