Alex Katz, Unfamiliar, 2001
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Litografia a colori; Dimensioni foglio 76 x 112 cm; Tiratura 100 + 13 AP; Firmata in basso a sinistra a matita dall'Artista; Numerata 46/100; Certificato di autenticità . Color lithograph; Paper sizes 76 x 112 cm; Edition 100 + 13 AP; Signed lower left in pencil by the Artist; Numbered 46/100; COA provided
Buone condizioni. Good conditions
- 0%
Alex Katz, Unfamiliar, 2001
Estimate €1,200 - €1,500
Item located in Perugia, itSee Policy for Shipping