FRANCOIS MORELLET
François Morellet Sale History
View Price Results for François MorelletRecommended Items
Cholet 1926
Trames, 1956/1975
Litografia su carta, cm 69 x 69
Firmato e datato in basso a destra, numerato in basso a sinistra
Esemplare 30/90, Edizioni Plura
Trames, 1956/1975
- 27%
FRANCOIS MORELLET
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in MILANO, itSee Policy for Shipping