Pierre Joseph Redouté Sale History
View Price Results for Pierre Joseph RedoutéRecommended Items
Pierre Joseph Redouté1759 St. Hubert - 1840 Paris - 'Gompholobium furcellatum' - Kolor. Kupferstich. 43 x 28 cm. 52 x 34,5 cm. In der Platte bez. Unter Passepartout. - Zustand: Lichtrand. - Lit.: Th.-B. XXVIII, S. 77. Französischer Blumenmaler, Zeichner und Lithograf. Entstanden in Paris, um 1813.
- 25% up to €10,000.00
- 25% up to €50,000.00
- 25% above €50,000.00
Estimate €80 - €110
Item located in Hannover, deSee Policy for Shipping