Heinz Flockenhaus1856 Remscheid - 1919 Düsseldorf - Winterliches Dorf - Öl/Holz. 15 x 25 cm. Sign., ortsbez. und dat. l. u.: H. Flockenhaus Df. 1881. Rahmen.
- 25% up to €10,000.00
- 25% up to €50,000.00
- 25% above €50,000.00
Estimate €330 - €460
Item located in Hannover, deSee Policy for Shipping