4x Gold Taschenuhr France Goldbody Pocket Watches
View More Items in WatchesRelated Watches
More Items in Watches
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Frankreich, 19. Jh. - Ziselierte, 14 kt GG Gehäuse- Weiße Emailzifferblätter mit römischen Zahlen. Zwei Anker, zwei Zylinderwerke (eines mit Wasserschaden). D. 33 - 44 mm (84557015) -
- 22.5%
Estimate €400 - €550
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping