Mario Sironi L'Ampolla del Negromante
Mario Sironi Sale History
View Price Results for Mario SironiRelated Collectibles
More Items from Mario Sironi
ENG
Signed by the author; 8 color plates; in text two color illustrations with initials and tail pieces. Half cloth binding. Some dampstaining to binding but overall very good conditions.
ITA
Mario Sironi L'Ampolla del Negromante di V. Fran-cia. Carabba, Lanciano 1937; firmata dal-l'autore. Cm 15x20, pp. 144 illustrate neltesto e con 8 tavole a colori f.t.; legaturam.za tela. Gore di umidità alla legatura.
ENG
ITA
- 15%
Estimate €50 - €150
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping