Nazarewycx, 3 Gouache on Paper Works
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Iwan Nazarewycx, lot of three gouache on paper works, 1991, to include: "Study (Harvest)," "Study (Pinrion)," and "Study (Lamb Ears Square)," all 4" sq (view), 11 1/2" h x 11 1/4" w (frame). Provenance: From a California estate.
- 23%
Estimate $300 - $400
Item located in Beverly, MA, usSee Policy for Shipping