Continental Painting, Exotic Nude Dancer, Signed - Apr 18, 2016 | Kensington Estate Auction In Ny

Continental Painting, Exotic Nude Dancer, Signed

Related Paintings

More Items in Italian Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-44645030=1
item-44645030=2
item-44645030=3
item-44645030=4
Continental School Painting, Nude Dancer
Medium: gouache on paper
Signed: lower right & left
Dimension: framed: 12.7" x 8.7"; sight: 7.6" x 4"
Condition:good
Provenance: Brooklyn Estate
Good
  • 22%

Estimate $150 - $250
Starting Price $60

Item located in Clintondale, NY, us

Kensington Estate Auction

Kensington Estate Auction

badge TOP RATED
Clintondale, NY, United States3,398 Followers