Manara Milo - "King Kong Jazz"
View More Items in Comic BooksRelated Comic Books
More Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
King Kong Jazz
ITA
tecnica mista su cartoncino, 37 x 49 cm
Illustrazione originale realizzata da Manara, surreale e sensuale come solo lui sa concepire. Firmata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Mixed technique on cardboard. Original illustration drawn by Manara, surreal and sensual in a way that only this author can create. Signed.
ITA
ENG
- 18% up to €50,000.00
- 16% above €50,000.00
Estimate €5,000 - €6,000
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping