Gabriel Glikman 1913 Witebsk/ Belarus - Munich 2003 - Apr 16, 2016 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

GABRIEL GLIKMAN 1913 Witebsk/ Belarus - Munich 2003

Related Mixed Media & Collages

More Items in Mixed Media & Collages

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-44310792=1
GABRIEL GLIKMAN 1913 Witebsk/ Belarus - Munich 2003 Frauenportrait Portrait of a woman Mischtechnik auf Karton. 78 cm x 86 cm. Hinter Glas gerahmt. Rückseitig signiert 'Glikman Mixed media on carton, 78 by 86 cm, on the backside signed 'Glikman Gabriel Munich (19)83', with an inscription, behind glass. Expertise: Zwei Ausstellungskataloge werden beigefügt. Exhibition catalogues attached.
GABRIEL GLIKMAN 1913 Witebsk/ Weißrussland - 2003 München Frauenportrait Mischtechnik auf Karton. 78 cm x 86 cm. Hinter Glas gerahmt. Rückseitig signiert 'Glikman Gabriel München (19)83', mit einer Widmungsinschrift in Kyrillisch. Expertise: Zwei Ausstellungskataloge werden beigefügt.
  • 28%

Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
Starting Price €1,000

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers