GABRIEL GLIKMAN 1913 Witebsk/ Belarus - Munich 2003
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
GABRIEL GLIKMAN 1913 Witebsk/ Belarus - Munich 2003 Frauenportrait Portrait of a woman Mischtechnik auf Karton. 78 cm x 86 cm. Hinter Glas gerahmt. Rückseitig signiert 'Glikman Mixed media on carton, 78 by 86 cm, on the backside signed 'Glikman Gabriel Munich (19)83', with an inscription, behind glass. Expertise: Zwei Ausstellungskataloge werden beigefügt. Exhibition catalogues attached.
GABRIEL GLIKMAN 1913 Witebsk/ Weißrussland - 2003 München Frauenportrait Mischtechnik auf Karton. 78 cm x 86 cm. Hinter Glas gerahmt. Rückseitig signiert 'Glikman Gabriel München (19)83', mit einer Widmungsinschrift in Kyrillisch. Expertise: Zwei Ausstellungskataloge werden beigefügt.
- 28%
Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping