UMBERTO ONORATO Anna Magnani
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
UMBERTO ONORATO Anna Magnani
Original illustration mixed technique
on cardboard, signed
and dated 1954. Excellent conditions.
Tecnica mista
su cartone cm 50x70, firmata e
datata 1954. Eccellente stato.
on cardboard, signed
Tecnica mista
- 15%
UMBERTO ONORATO Anna Magnani
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping