Umberto Onorato Alberto Sordi
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Umberto Onorato Alberto Sordi
ENG
Original illustration, mixed tecnique on cardboard. Excellent
conditions, signed and titled.
IT
Tecnica mista su cartone cm 33,5x51. In eccellente stato, firmata e titolata al margine inferiore.
ENG
IT
- 15%
Umberto Onorato Alberto Sordi
Estimate €150 - €400
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping