Maurizio Di Vincenzo - Dylan Dog, Groucho, e la Grande
View More Items in Comic BooksRelated Comic Books
More Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Maurizio Di Vincenzo - Dylan Dog, Groucho, e la Grande Mietitrice
Big original illustration, mixed technique on thin cardboard. Tiny tear on top margin, very good overall conditions.
Grande illustrazione originale
un piccolo strappetto al margine bianco superiore, peraltro ottime condizioni.
Tecnica mista su cartoncino
cm 33x45
Firmata
Tecnica mista su cartoncino
cm 33x45
Firmata
- 15%
Estimate €225 - €600
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping