Bruno Brindisi - Dylan Dog - Vol. 46 - Lassù qualcuno
Bruno Brindisi - Dylan Dog - Vol. 46 - Lassù qualcuno ci chiama
Original cover art for the 46th issue of the collected series published weekly by La Repubblica. A clear homage to Frank Darabont's The Green Mile. Pencil and ink on drawing paper. Excellent conditions. Signed and dated 2013.
Originale di copertina per il 46o volume de La collezione Storica a Colori, con un omaggio al film di Frank Darabont Il Miglio Verde
Eccellenti condizioni
Matita e china su carta da disegno
cm 30x40
firmata e datata 2013
Eccellenti condizioni
cm 30x40
firmata e datata 2013
- 15%
Estimate €800 - €1,500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping