Bruno Brindisi - Dylan Dog - Vol. 46 - Lassù Qualcuno - Mar 24, 2016 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

Bruno Brindisi - Dylan Dog - Vol. 46 - Lassù qualcuno

item-44002550=1
Bruno Brindisi - Dylan Dog - Vol. 46 - Lassù qualcuno ci chiama
Original cover art for the 46th issue of the collected series published weekly by La Repubblica. A clear homage to Frank Darabont's The Green Mile. Pencil and ink on drawing paper. Excellent conditions. Signed and dated 2013.
Originale di copertina per il 46o volume de La collezione Storica a Colori, con un omaggio al film di Frank Darabont Il Miglio Verde
Eccellenti condizioni
Matita e china su carta da disegno
cm 30x40
firmata e datata 2013
  • 15%

Estimate €800 - €1,500
Starting Price €800

Item located in Torino, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy638 Followers