Bruno Brindisi Dylan Dog a Roma
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
ENG
Original illustration for Romics 2015 convention. Pencil, ink and
crayons on thin cardboard. Corner pin holes, excellent conditions.
Signed and dated
IT
Illustrazione originale realizzata per Romics 2015. China e matite su cartoncino cm 40x30. Fori da puntina agli angoli, eccellente stato, firmata e datata.
ENG
Signed and dated
IT
- 15%
Estimate €350 - €650
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping