Artist: Vanni Quadrio (Italy) - Painting Mix Media
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Artist: Vanni Quadrio
Dimension: 19 3/4" x 12 7/8"
Provenance: Bellini Fine Art Gallery, La Jolla , CA
Signed and dated in pencil.
Arches blind stamp- Aquarelles Arches Arches France
Gorgeous floral mix media by talented Italian artist, Vanni Quadrio.
Buyer Pays Shipping
Ships from California
Reference Number: FNG2-105
Dimension: 19 3/4" x 12 7/8"
Signed and dated in pencil.
Buyer Pays Shipping
Ships from California
Reference Number: FNG2-105
- 10%
Estimate $300 - $400
Item located in IL, CA, OH, TX, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping