Silbervase Art dŽco
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
graviert 1927, gestempelt Halbmond, Krone, 800, gerippte Wandung, normale Altersspuren, H 22 cm, G ca. 253 g.
- 20% up to €10,000.00
- 20% up to €100,000.00
- 20% above €100,000.00
Item located in Plauen, deSee Policy for Shipping