BELGIAN SCHOOL (20TH CENTURY) CONTE CRAYON AND GOUACHE
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
BELGIAN SCHOOL (20TH CENTURY) CONTE CRAYON AND GOUACHE ON PAPER, CARNIVAL DANCER, MONOGRAMMED F.R. (POSSIBLY FELICIAN ROPS). SIGHT 13 3/4 X 10 1/2"; FRAMED AND GLAZED 21 X 17"
- 21%
Estimate $200 - $300
Item located in Chester, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping