Allen Jones, Portrait 1 from Album, 1971
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Litografia a colori; Dimensioni foglio 64 x 48 cm; Firmata e datata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Numerata 67/75; Stampatore Emil Mathien, Zurich; Editore Malborougs Graphics, Londra; Certificato di autenticità . Color lithograph; Paper sizes 64 x 48 cm; Signed and dated lower right in pencil by the Artist; Numbered 67/75; Printer Emil Mathien, Zurich; Publisher Malborougs Graphics, London; COA provided.
Buone condizioni. Mint conditions
- 0%
Estimate €700 - €900
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Perugia, itSee Policy for Shipping