Georges KOSKAS (1922-2013)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Georges KOSKAS (1922-2013)
Sans titre, 1951
Huile sur toile, monogrammée en bas àdroite, contresignée et datée au dos
131 x 98,5 cm - 51,5 x 39 in.
Provenance: collection privée France
Oil on canvas, monogramed lower right, countersigned and dated on the reverse
Sans titre, 1951
131 x 98,5 cm - 51,5 x 39 in.
- 23% up to €1,000,000,000.00
- 23% above €1,000,000,000.00
Georges KOSKAS (1922-2013)
Estimate €15,000 - €20,000
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping