Georges KOSKAS (1922-2013)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Georges KOSKAS (1922-2013)
Sans titre, 1951
Huile sur toile, monogrammee en bas a droite, contresignee et datee au dos
72 cm x 99 - 28 x 39 in.
Provenance: collection privee France
Oil on canvas, monogramed lower right, countersigned and dated on the reverse
Sans titre, 1951
72 cm x 99 - 28 x 39 in.
- 23% up to €1,000,000,000.00
- 23% above €1,000,000,000.00
Georges KOSKAS (1922-2013)
Estimate €5,000 - €7,000
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping