Macario VITALIS (1898-1990)
Macario VITALIS (1898-1990)
Le village
Huile sur panneau
36 x 24 cm - 14 x 9 in.
Oil on hardboard
Provenance vente Drouot, collection Camille Renault
Le village
Huile sur panneau
36 x 24 cm - 14 x 9 in.
Oil on hardboard
- 23% up to €1,000,000,000.00
- 23% above €1,000,000,000.00
Macario VITALIS (1898-1990)
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping