Joseph Kosuth, Text/context, 1978
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Serigrafia su carta; Dimensioni foglio 70 x 100 cm; Firmata e datata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Numerata 111/125; Certificato di autenticità . Serigraph on paper; Paper sizes 70 x 100 cm; Signed lower right in pencil by the Artist; Numbered 111/125; COA provided
Buone condizioni. Mint conditions
- 0%
Estimate €3,000 - €5,000
Item located in Perugia, itSee Policy for Shipping