Ruggero Panerai (Firenze 1862 - Parigi 1923), Muli
Panerai Sale History
View Price Results for PaneraiRecommended Items
olio su tavola, cm 11x18, firmato in basso a destra
- 28% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,200
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping