Rufino Tamayo, Litografia a colori, 1974
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Dalla cartella Los signos existen, stampata nel 1974; Litografia a colori; Dimensioni foglio 66 x 48 cm; Tiratura 100 + 5 p.a. + 10 H.C.; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Numerata 15/100; Edizioni d'Arte AKA, Roma; Stampatore Franco Cioppi, Roma; Certificato di autenticità . From the portfolio Los signos existen, done in 1974; Color lithograph; Paper sizes 66 x 48 cm; Edition of 100 + 5 P.A. + 10 H.C.; Signed lower right in pencil by the Artist; Numbered 15/100; Published by Edizioni d' Arte AKA, Rome, Italy; Printed by Franco Cioppi; COA provided.
Buone condizioni. Mint conditions
- 0%
Estimate €900 - €1,200
Item located in Perugia, itSee Policy for Shipping