Erich Mercker (zabern 1891-1973 Mnchen), Hafen Von - Nov 07, 2015 | Auktionshaus Schwab In Germany

Erich Mercker (Zabern 1891-1973 Mnchen), Hafen von

item-41783597=1
item-41783597=2
item-41783597=3
item-41783597=4
Erich Mercker (Zabern 1891-1973 Mnchen), Hafen von Danzig / Habor Of Gdansk
Technik: l/Karton, gerahmt (Rahmen mit Beschdigungen)
Mae: 66 x 86 cm
Signatur: re unten sign. und bez. 'E. Mercker Mn.
Zustand: reinigungsbed. [ak]

Technique: oil on cardboard, framed (with some damages)
Dimensions: 66 x 86 cm/25.74 x 33.54 inches
Signature: lower right signed and specified 'E. Mercker Mn.'
Condition: uncleaned
  • 23%

Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price €300

Item located in Mannheim, de

Auktionshaus Schwab

Auktionshaus Schwab

Mannheim, Germany403 Followers