Erich Mercker (Zabern 1891-1973 Mnchen), Hafen von
Erich Mercker (Zabern 1891-1973 Mnchen), Hafen von Danzig / Habor Of Gdansk
Technik: l/Karton, gerahmt (Rahmen mit Beschdigungen)
Mae: 66 x 86 cm
Signatur: re unten sign. und bez. 'E. Mercker Mn.
Zustand: reinigungsbed. [ak]
Technique: oil on cardboard, framed (with some damages)
Dimensions: 66 x 86 cm/25.74 x 33.54 inches
Signature: lower right signed and specified 'E. Mercker Mn.'
Condition: uncleaned
Mae: 66 x 86 cm
Zustand: reinigungsbed. [ak]
Condition: uncleaned
- 23%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping