Casotto Giovanna - "Pin-Up erotica", 2014
Pin-Up erotica, 2014
ITA
tecnica mista su cartoncino, 25 x 17,5 cm
Firmata per esteso con rossetto e datata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Signed with lipstick and dated.
ITA
ENG
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Estimate €175 - €250
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping