Abstract Oil Painting Monogrammed H.h. - Sep 24, 2015 | Kensington Estate Auction In Ny

Abstract Oil Painting Monogrammed H.H.

Related Paintings

More Items in Mid-Century Modern Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-40608017=1
item-40608017=2
item-40608017=3
item-40608017=4
item-40608017=5
Mid-century abstract oil painting on canvas
Monogrammed: HH (lower right) Hans Hofmann?
Untitled
Dimension: 22” x 28”
Condition: Good Estate condition
Provenance: Private Estate
good estate condition
  • 22%

Estimate $200 - $400
Starting Price $90
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Clintondale, NY, us

Kensington Estate Auction

Kensington Estate Auction

badge TOP RATED
Clintondale, NY, United States3,389 Followers