Abstract Oil Painting Monogrammed H.H.
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Mid-Century Modern Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Mid-century abstract oil painting on canvas
Monogrammed: HH (lower right) Hans Hofmann?
Untitled
Dimension: 22” x 28”
Condition: Good Estate condition
Provenance: Private Estate
Untitled
Dimension: 22” x 28”
Provenance: Private Estate
good estate condition
- 22%
Estimate $200 - $400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Clintondale, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping