Primitive Wood Salt Box & Candle Box
View More Items in Salt & Pepper ShakersRelated Salt & Pepper Shakers
More Items in Tribal Art Salt & Pepper Shakers
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Primitive wood 9 1/2" dia. salt box & candle box with punched tin 9" w., 7 1/2" d., 6" h.
- 15%
Estimate $50 - $100
Item located in Flowood, MS, usSee Policy for Shipping