Royal Doulton vase, #16364 4"dia x 9"h
Royal Doulton Sale History
View Price Results for Royal DoultonRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items from Royal Doulton
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Royal Doulton, vase, #16364, England, polychrome glazed ceramic, marked, artist signed, 4"dia x 9"h. Provenance: The Harriman Judd collection.
Tapered shape in tan with colorful stylized designs. Mint with a few minor craze lines. Impressed and incised marks on base. Paper label on base. Overall very good condition.
- 25%
Estimate $50 - $100
Item located in Oak Park,, IL, usSee Policy for Shipping