BILL SIENKIEWICZ Interior Panel
ENG
Original illustration, mixed tecnique on cardboard. Signed.
IT
Tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 28x14,5. Firmato.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €475 - €900
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping