BILL SIENKIEWICZ Frankenstein
ENG
BILL SIENKIEWICZ Frankenstein
Original mixed tecnique illustration on cardboard. Excellent conditions, signed.
IT
BILL SIENKIEWICZ Frankenstein
Illustrazione tecnica mista su cartone ondulato cm 22,5x31. In eccellente stato, firmata in basso a destra.
BILL SIENKIEWICZ Frankenstein
IT
BILL SIENKIEWICZ Frankenstein
- 15%
BILL SIENKIEWICZ Frankenstein
Estimate €850 - €1,800
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping