LARA MOLINARI Amelia e la magia
ENG
Original illustration pencil, ink and acrylic colors on thin cardboard. Signed, undated but 2013.
IT
Matita china e acrilico su cartoncino cm 70x50. Firmata, non datata ma 2013.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €800 - €1,800
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping